Dienstag, 21. November 2017
24. swb-Silbersee-Triathlon Herren Mannschaftswertung
1 TriAs Hildesheim Herren I 109
2 RSC Göttingen Triathlon 126
3 VSK Osterholz Triathlon 164
4 TSV Bokeloh 183
5 VFL Wolfsburg II 194
6 TRI TEAM UMMEL 212
6 TuS BW Lohne Triathlon II 212
8 SV Aegir 09 Hannover 236
9 ESV Eintracht Hameln II 245
10 TSV Anderten Tri-Team I 248
11 Triathlon Team Braunschweig 267
12 TSV Germania Helmstedt 275
13 Hannover 96 III 276
14 SG Tri Team Osnabrück 340
15 LC Hansa Stuhr Tri-Wölfe I 368
16 1. TCO Die Bären II 382
17 Lehrter SV Triathlon 397
18 TSR Olympia Wilhelmshaven Herren 441
19 Triathlon Team Buxtehude H II 451
20 1. WV Wunstorf 479
21 Triathlöwen Bremen 495
22 Tri-Speedys Peine 536
23 TSV Victoria Linden 1. herren 775

 

24. swb-Silbersee-Triathlon Herren Einzelwertung
Pos StNr Gesamt Name Vorname Jg. Verein Nat. Schwi. Rad Sch+Rad Lauf Ziel Pos
1 303 02:02:20 Schumann Fabian 1992 TSR Olympia Wilhelmshaven Herren GER-NIE 00:18:49 01:03:25 01:22:15 00:40:05 02:02:20 1
2 259 02:02:52 Mumme Julius 1995 TriAs Hildesheim Herren I GER-NIE 00:20:56 01:01:50 01:22:46 00:40:05 02:02:52 2
3 331 02:05:18 Witte Mirko 1979 RSC Göttingen Triathlon GER-NIE 00:22:30 01:05:29 01:27:59 00:37:19 02:05:18 3
4 174 02:06:07 Bayer Franz 1993 RSC Göttingen Triathlon GER-NIE 00:22:55 01:03:00 01:25:55 00:40:12 02:06:07 4
5 248 02:06:48 Macke Ole 1980 VSK Osterholz Triathlon GER-NIE 00:23:52 01:02:34 01:26:27 00:40:20 02:06:48 5
6 431 02:07:42 Lessmeister Frank 1967 TSV Anderten Tri-Team I GER-NIE 00:23:47 01:02:07 01:25:55 00:41:47 02:07:42 6
7 337 02:07:51 Bernhart Jens 1991 TSV Germania Helmstedt GER-NIE 00:25:19 01:03:05 01:28:24 00:39:26 02:07:51 7
8 416 02:08:22 Kohlhase Marcus 1975 VSK Osterholz Triathlon GER-NIE 00:25:36 01:02:06 01:27:43 00:40:39 02:08:22 8
9 310 02:08:45 Sokolowski Sascha 1981 TSV Bokeloh GER-NIE 00:23:59 01:03:48 01:27:47 00:40:57 02:08:45 9
10 202 02:09:09 Frerichs Jamal 1993 TuS BW Lohne Triathlon II GER-NIE 00:23:10 01:07:12 01:30:22 00:38:46 02:09:09 10
11 262 02:09:31 Neubert Carl 1987 SV Aegir 09 Hannover GER-NIE 00:20:54 01:04:29 01:25:23 00:44:07 02:09:31 11
12 224 02:09:36 Jache Christian 1984 SV Aegir 09 Hannover GER-NIE 00:26:43 01:03:40 01:30:23 00:39:12 02:09:36 12
13 484 02:09:36 Sebrantke Oliver 1976 LC Hansa Stuhr Tri-Wölfe I GER-NIE 00:26:31 01:05:46 01:32:17 00:37:19 02:09:36 13
14 281 02:09:48 Rayo Martin Felipe 1988 SG Tri Team Osnabrück GER-NIE 00:22:20 01:05:19 01:27:40 00:42:08 02:09:48 14
15 388 02:10:24 Glinsmann Carsten 1974 TRI TEAM UMMEL GER-NIE 00:25:45 01:04:47 01:30:33 00:39:50 02:10:24 15
16 231 02:10:28 Klinge Jan Christian 1990 RSC Göttingen Triathlon GER-NIE 00:22:55 01:06:32 01:29:28 00:41:00 02:10:28 16
17 207 02:10:56 Greite Lukas 1999 TSV Germania Helmstedt GER-NIE 00:24:13 01:07:00 01:31:13 00:39:43 02:10:56 17
18 236 02:11:06 Köther Tobias 1991 Lehrter SV Triathlon GER-NIE 00:24:20 01:05:23 01:29:44 00:41:22 02:11:06 18
19 432 02:11:28 Liebing Ronny 1977 VFL Wolfsburg II GER-NIE 00:23:48 01:07:31 01:31:19 00:40:09 02:11:28 19
20 333 02:11:33 Wussow Karsten 1989 TriAs Hildesheim Herren I GER-NIE 00:22:44 01:06:34 01:29:19 00:42:13 02:11:33 20
21 293 02:11:54 Schattmann Felix 1998 TriAs Hildesheim Herren I GER-NIE 00:22:26 01:06:26 01:28:52 00:43:02 02:11:54 21
22 320 02:11:58 Timmermann Björn 1996 VFL Wolfsburg II GER-NIE 00:30:03 01:03:25 01:33:28 00:38:29 02:11:58 22
23 412 02:12:23 Käter Bastian 1974 TSV Bokeloh GER-NIE 00:27:07 01:04:10 01:31:18 00:41:04 02:12:23 23
24 253 02:12:40 Meyer Rene 1990 TuS BW Lohne Triathlon II GER-NIE 00:27:04 01:04:48 01:31:53 00:40:47 02:12:40 24
25 240 02:12:53 Krenz Alexander 1987 VFL Wolfsburg II GER-NIE 00:29:19 01:04:02 01:33:21 00:39:31 02:12:53 25
26 437 02:13:22 Mehrtens Axel 1977 TRI TEAM UMMEL GER-NIE 00:25:15 01:06:26 01:31:41 00:41:41 02:13:22 26
27 238 02:14:25 Kranz Daniel 1988 TSV Bokeloh GER-NIE 00:22:30 01:08:14 01:30:44 00:43:40 02:14:25 27
28 295 02:14:29 Schmidt Hannes 1989 TriAs Hildesheim Herren I GER-NIE 00:24:47 01:07:38 01:32:25 00:42:03 02:14:29 28
29 343 02:14:45 Arndt Niklas 1974 Tri-Speedys Peine GER-NIE 00:28:13 01:04:57 01:33:10 00:41:35 02:14:45 29
30 330 02:14:45 Wetzel Jan 1978 Triathlon Team Braunschweig GER-NIE 00:24:26 01:08:24 01:32:50 00:41:55 02:14:45 30
31 277 02:14:50 Prenzler Jörn 1980 Hannover 96 III GER-NIE 00:24:40 01:07:02 01:31:43 00:43:07 02:14:50 31
32 305 02:14:57 Schwekendiek Jonas 1992 ESV Eintracht Hameln II GER-NIE 00:23:17 01:09:05 01:32:23 00:42:34 02:14:57 32
33 316 02:15:22 Teller Patrick 1987 SG Tri Team Osnabrück GER-NIE 00:25:35 01:08:33 01:34:08 00:41:13 02:15:22 33
34 325 02:15:25 Weber Sven 1984 TSV Bokeloh GER-NIE 00:22:59 01:08:11 01:31:10 00:44:14 02:15:25 34
35 212 02:15:54 Haase Mario 1983 Triathlon Team Braunschweig GER-NIE 00:28:43 01:04:49 01:33:33 00:42:21 02:15:54 35
36 447 02:15:58 Mosel Andreas 1969 ESV Eintracht Hameln II GER-NIE 00:25:22 01:08:02 01:33:24 00:42:33 02:15:58 36
37 219 02:16:10 Hofmann Dirk 1983 Hannover 96 III GER-NIE 00:22:27 01:13:04 01:35:32 00:40:37 02:16:10 37
38 449 02:16:35 Neumann Christian 1973 TriAs Hildesheim Herren I GER-NIE 00:25:54 01:08:49 01:34:44 00:41:50 02:16:35 38
39 278 02:16:38 Preusser Timo 1990 VSK Osterholz Triathlon GER-NIE 00:23:11 01:07:50 01:31:02 00:45:35 02:16:38 39
40 393 02:17:08 Grotelüschen Wolfgang 1966 1. TCO Die Bären II GER-NIE 00:23:25 01:10:17 01:33:42 00:43:26 02:17:08 40
41 624 02:17:14 Schattmann Achim 1959 TriAs Hildesheim Herren I GER-NIE 00:27:26 01:04:31 01:31:57 00:45:16 02:17:14 41
42 318 02:17:40 Thiebes Julian 1984 RSC Göttingen Triathlon GER-NIE 00:27:53 01:07:41 01:35:34 00:42:06 02:17:40 42
43 210 02:17:44 Haar Jan 1978 TRI TEAM UMMEL GER-NIE 00:26:36 01:06:10 01:32:46 00:44:58 02:17:44 43
44 427 02:17:45 Kuhfahl Martin 1965 TSV Anderten Tri-Team I GER-NIE 00:24:54 01:11:35 01:36:29 00:41:15 02:17:45 44
45 443 02:17:45 Mischok Stefan 1975 TSV Anderten Tri-Team I GER-NIE 00:24:28 01:10:26 01:34:54 00:42:50 02:17:45 45
46 324 02:18:36 Wartenberg Jens 1978 VSK Osterholz Triathlon GER-NIE 00:24:49 01:08:36 01:33:26 00:45:10 02:18:36 46
47 226 02:18:42 Jüttner Björn 1981 LC Hansa Stuhr Tri-Wölfe I GER-NIE 00:24:49 01:11:11 01:36:01 00:42:41 02:18:42 47
48 234 02:18:43 Knape Tim 1998 VFL Wolfsburg II GER-NIE 00:26:41 01:03:22 01:30:03 00:48:40 02:18:43 48
49 213 02:18:45 Hake Patrick 1989 TuS BW Lohne Triathlon II GER-NIE 00:28:04 01:06:52 01:34:56 00:43:48 02:18:45 49
50 218 02:18:59 Hillmann Sven 1982 TriAs Hildesheim Herren I GER-NIE 00:26:13 01:09:15 01:35:28 00:43:30 02:18:59 50
51 237 02:19:40 Kowallik Mathias 1980 ESV Eintracht Hameln II GER-NIE 00:27:11 01:08:48 01:35:59 00:43:40 02:19:40 51
52 383 02:19:48 Gellert Ralf 1966 ESV Eintracht Hameln II GER-NIE 00:25:57 01:08:10 01:34:08 00:45:40 02:19:48 52
53 198 02:19:50 Fischer Felix 1980 Triathlon Team Braunschweig GER-NIE 00:28:54 01:05:40 01:34:35 00:45:14 02:19:50 53
54 322 02:19:52 Ullman Rikard 1982 SV Aegir 09 Hannover GER-NIE 00:25:23 01:08:08 01:33:31 00:46:21 02:19:52 54
55 590 02:19:53 Märkert Heiko 1962 TRI TEAM UMMEL GER-NIE 00:28:15 01:06:46 01:35:02 00:44:51 02:19:53 55
56 405 02:19:56 Igelbrink Hans-Peter 1963 SG Tri Team Osnabrück GER-NIE 00:30:30 01:09:02 01:39:33 00:40:23 02:19:56 56
57 314 02:19:57 Sutmöller Stefan 1983 Hannover 96 III GER-NIE 00:26:52 01:10:28 01:37:21 00:42:36 02:19:57 57
58 355 02:20:12 Blau Oliver 1977 Triathlöwen Bremen GER-BRE 00:27:27 01:10:31 01:37:58 00:42:13 02:20:12 58
59 255 02:20:30 Miehlke Sebastian 1987 LC Hansa Stuhr Tri-Wölfe I GER-NIE 00:29:19 01:05:31 01:34:50 00:45:40 02:20:30 59
60 490 02:20:32 Stetefeld Holger 1964 TSV Anderten Tri-Team I GER-NIE 00:28:22 01:07:42 01:36:04 00:44:27 02:20:32 60
61 214 02:20:33 Halbsgut Nils 1979 RSC Göttingen Triathlon GER-NIE 00:27:49 01:07:48 01:35:37 00:44:55 02:20:33 61
62 280 02:21:06 Rawe Nils 1989 TuS BW Lohne Triathlon II GER-NIE 00:28:08 01:07:47 01:35:56 00:45:10 02:21:06 62
63 384 02:21:08 Georgi Michael 1966 TSV Germania Helmstedt GER-NIE 00:26:47 01:10:49 01:37:37 00:43:30 02:21:08 63
64 420 02:21:15 Kopetzki Sven 1975 Lehrter SV Triathlon GER-NIE 00:28:49 01:09:19 01:38:09 00:43:05 02:21:15 64
65 201 02:21:26 Fremgen Aaron 1999 RSC Göttingen Triathlon GER-NIE 00:27:08 01:08:28 01:35:36 00:45:49 02:21:26 65
66 287 02:21:32 Rukin Ilja 1997 VSK Osterholz Triathlon GER-NIE 00:27:06 01:08:10 01:35:17 00:46:15 02:21:32 66
67 189 02:21:44 Dettmer Marius 1996 TuS BW Lohne Triathlon II GER-NIE 00:26:03 01:10:53 01:36:56 00:44:48 02:21:44 67
68 358 02:22:34 Bögge Marco 1976 VSK Osterholz Triathlon GER-NIE 00:26:57 01:07:08 01:34:06 00:48:27 02:22:34 68
69 394 02:22:47 Hadler Olaf 1969 Triathlon Team Buxtehude H II GER-NIE 00:27:24 01:10:10 01:37:34 00:45:12 02:22:47 69
70 191 02:22:54 Ehrentraut Mathias 1979 1. TCO Die Bären II GER-NIE 00:26:51 01:08:23 01:35:14 00:47:39 02:22:54 70
71 178 02:23:18 Bloss Erik 1996 Triathlon Team Braunschweig GER-NIE 00:25:08 01:08:50 01:33:58 00:49:19 02:23:18 71
72 444 02:23:18 Möbius Hartmut 1967 Hannover 96 III GER-NIE 00:25:41 01:10:59 01:36:41 00:46:36 02:23:18 72
73 477 02:23:20 Schröder Rainer 1965 TRI TEAM UMMEL GER-NIE 00:29:04 01:09:46 01:38:50 00:44:29 02:23:20 73
74 446 02:23:23 Mortzfeld Ulrich 1966 ESV Eintracht Hameln II GER-NIE 00:27:40 01:09:13 01:36:54 00:46:28 02:23:23 74
75 478 02:23:30 Schultz Ingo 1968 SV Aegir 09 Hannover GER-NIE 00:30:10 01:10:34 01:40:45 00:40:44 02:23:30 75
76 204 02:23:42 Fuchs Christian 1985 1. TCO Die Bären II GER-NIE 00:27:58 01:08:53 01:36:52 00:46:49 02:23:42 76
77 366 02:24:14 Dammann Raphael 1972 TriAs Hildesheim Herren I GER-NIE 00:24:52 01:10:12 01:35:04 00:49:10 02:24:14 77
78 263 02:24:33 Neumann Ole 1986 Triathlon Team Braunschweig GER-NIE 00:26:00 01:10:35 01:36:35 00:47:58 02:24:33 78
79 398 02:24:36 Heß Martin 1965 Hannover 96 III GER-NIE 00:26:31 01:10:54 01:37:25 00:47:11 02:24:36 79
80 407 02:24:49 Jakobler Thomas 1965 VFL Wolfsburg II GER-NIE 00:27:31 01:09:56 01:37:27 00:47:22 02:24:49 80
81 435 02:24:50 Mangelsdorf Hannes 1975 Hannover 96 III GER-NIE 00:30:11 01:09:15 01:39:27 00:45:23 02:24:50 81
82 418 02:24:56 König Gerd 1966 Triathlon Team Buxtehude H II GER-NIE 00:29:33 01:08:51 01:38:25 00:46:30 02:24:56 82
83 496 02:24:58 Werner Markus 1973 Hannover 96 III GER-NIE 00:29:44 01:09:35 01:39:20 00:45:38 02:24:58 83
84 409 02:25:00 Jörss Andreas 1970 SV Aegir 09 Hannover GER-NIE 00:28:34 01:10:13 01:38:47 00:46:12 02:25:00 84
85 462 02:25:10 Postner Marc 1967 1. WV Wunstorf GER-NIE 00:27:39 01:11:28 01:39:07 00:46:03 02:25:10 85
86 605 02:25:18 Oltmanns Erhard 1959 Triathlon Team Buxtehude H II GER-NIE 00:29:32 01:07:51 01:37:23 00:47:54 02:25:18 86
87 433 02:25:26 Logemann Gerd 1974 1. TCO Die Bären II GER-NIE 00:29:51 01:07:19 01:37:11 00:48:15 02:25:26 87
88 460 02:25:40 Pfeiffer Axel 1969 Triathlon Team Buxtehude H II GER-NIE 00:24:51 01:14:40 01:39:31 00:46:08 02:25:40 88
89 272 02:25:43 Pfitzner Jan 1979 Tri-Speedys Peine GER-NIE 00:30:00 01:07:52 01:37:52 00:47:51 02:25:43 89
90 181 02:25:48 Braun Armin 1981 TSV Bokeloh GER-NIE 00:26:00 01:13:45 01:39:46 00:46:02 02:25:48 90
91 306 02:26:03 Schwieca Michael 1982 Triathlöwen Bremen GER-BRE 00:26:56 01:10:16 01:37:12 00:48:50 02:26:03 91
92 345 02:26:03 Barbarito Carlo 1976 TSV Germania Helmstedt GER-NIE 00:27:51 01:10:00 01:37:52 00:48:11 02:26:03 92
93 313 02:26:11 Brauner Timo 1996 TSV Anderten Tri-Team I GER-NIE 00:23:06 01:14:26 01:37:32 00:48:38 02:26:11 93
94 185 02:26:20 Bruns Christian 1980 TSR Olympia Wilhelmshaven Herren GER-NIE 00:28:09 01:12:19 01:40:29 00:45:51 02:26:20 94
95 501 02:26:24 Wortmann Jens 1964 1. WV Wunstorf GER-NIE 00:25:44 01:11:13 01:36:58 00:49:26 02:26:24 95
96 176 02:26:39 Berndt Marino 1982 TSV Germania Helmstedt GER-NIE 00:27:37 01:12:57 01:40:34 00:46:04 02:26:39 96
97 197 02:27:54 Ferenci Tamas 1980 1. WV Wunstorf GER-NIE 00:25:03 01:16:34 01:41:37 00:46:17 02:27:54 97
98 239 02:28:08 Krause Malte 1983 Lehrter SV Triathlon GER-NIE 00:29:53 01:11:47 01:41:40 00:46:27 02:28:08 98
99 465 02:28:08 Redeker Lars 1977 1. WV Wunstorf GER-NIE 00:27:36 01:12:52 01:40:28 00:47:40 02:28:08 99
100 261 02:28:55 Nasko Lennart 1995 LC Hansa Stuhr Tri-Wölfe I GER-NIE 00:24:48 01:16:04 01:40:53 00:48:01 02:28:55 100
101 203 02:29:04 Frühmann Richard 1980 TSR Olympia Wilhelmshaven Herren GER-NIE 00:25:33 01:16:04 01:41:38 00:47:26 02:29:04 101
102 438 02:29:22 Mehrtens Frank 1974 TRI TEAM UMMEL GER-NIE 00:27:26 01:12:05 01:39:32 00:49:49 02:29:22 102
103 571 02:30:07 Kopfmann Kerstin 1979 1. WV Wunstorf GER-NIE 00:24:14 01:16:40 01:40:55 00:49:12 02:30:07 103
104 348 02:30:14 Bauer Michael 1967 VSK Osterholz Triathlon GER-NIE 00:28:09 01:11:38 01:39:47 00:50:26 02:30:14 104
105 397 02:30:15 Hellmann Torsten 1964 ESV Eintracht Hameln II GER-NIE 00:28:38 01:10:41 01:39:20 00:50:54 02:30:15 105
106 326 02:30:21 Wedekin Daniel 1981 Lehrter SV Triathlon GER-NIE 00:26:30 01:09:28 01:35:58 00:54:23 02:30:21 106
107 553 02:31:10 Haeger Heinz 1962 TSV Bokeloh GER-NIE 00:28:29 01:15:53 01:44:22 00:46:47 02:31:10 107
108 429 02:31:16 Landwehr Jochen 1968 VSK Osterholz Triathlon GER-NIE 00:26:24 01:13:55 01:40:19 00:50:57 02:31:16 108
109 375 02:31:37 Eichholz Dirk 1966 1. TCO Die Bären II GER-NIE 00:30:09 01:13:35 01:43:45 00:47:52 02:31:37 109
110 241 02:31:39 Kruse Markus 1978 TuS BW Lohne Triathlon II GER-NIE 00:25:53 01:10:37 01:36:30 00:55:08 02:31:39 110
111 499 02:31:56 Wilhelms Marc 1974 Lehrter SV Triathlon GER-NIE 00:32:48 01:14:54 01:47:43 00:44:12 02:31:56 111
112 491 02:32:31 Stöckel Frank 1967 SG Tri Team Osnabrück GER-NIE 00:33:18 01:11:53 01:45:11 00:47:20 02:32:31 112
113 497 02:32:34 Wichmann Karsten 1964 Triathlöwen Bremen GER-BRE 00:27:43 01:12:34 01:40:18 00:52:16 02:32:34 113
114 399 02:32:58 Hilken Holger 1967 Triathlöwen Bremen GER-BRE 00:31:47 01:12:46 01:44:34 00:48:24 02:32:58 114
115 244 02:32:59 Liebetrau Michael 1983 SV Aegir 09 Hannover GER-NIE 00:29:16 01:15:21 01:44:37 00:48:22 02:32:59 115
116 267 02:33:00 Omland Burkhard 1957 TSR Olympia Wilhelmshaven Herren GER-NIE 00:33:05 01:14:28 01:47:33 00:45:27 02:33:00 116
117 172 02:33:06 Barth Daniel 1986 1. TCO Die Bären II GER-NIE 00:30:02 01:13:20 01:43:23 00:49:42 02:33:06 117
118 500 02:33:16 Wöhrmann Stefan 1975 VSK Osterholz Triathlon GER-NIE 00:31:01 01:10:06 01:41:07 00:52:08 02:33:16 118
119 341 02:33:53 Abé René 1967 Triathlöwen Bremen GER-BRE 00:30:44 01:12:19 01:43:04 00:50:48 02:33:53 119
120 575 02:34:01 Krohne Kirsten 1972 Tri-Speedys Peine GER-NIE 00:28:33 01:16:53 01:45:27 00:48:34 02:34:01 120
121 182 02:35:09 Brockwitz Sönke 1987 SV Aegir 09 Hannover GER-NIE 00:30:42 01:13:29 01:44:11 00:50:58 02:35:09 121
122 363 02:35:30 Brandt Dirk 1972 Hannover 96 III GER-NIE 00:30:55 01:15:30 01:46:25 00:49:04 02:35:30 122
123 206 02:35:50 Getz Richard 1993 ESV Eintracht Hameln II GER-NIE 00:34:21 01:13:03 01:47:24 00:48:26 02:35:50 123
124 566 02:35:52 Kammeier Thorsten 1961 Triathlöwen Bremen GER-BRE 00:29:38 01:13:52 01:43:31 00:52:21 02:35:52 124
125 342 02:36:19 Anders Maik 1973 SG Tri Team Osnabrück GER-NIE 00:29:09 01:15:10 01:44:19 00:52:00 02:36:19 125
126 480 02:36:21 Schulz Markus 1970 Triathlon Team Buxtehude H II GER-NIE 00:28:28 01:16:53 01:45:21 00:50:59 02:36:21 126
127 266 02:36:51 Ochs Christoph 1984 SV Aegir 09 Hannover GER-NIE 00:27:23 01:11:28 01:38:51 00:57:59 02:36:51 127
128 285 02:38:04 Rolle Christian 1989 Hannover 96 III GER-NIE 00:32:16 01:16:05 01:48:22 00:49:41 02:38:04 128
129 175 02:38:48 Becker Felix 1999 TSR Olympia Wilhelmshaven Herren GER-NIE 00:28:48 01:19:14 01:48:02 00:50:45 02:38:48 129
130 230 02:39:20 Klatt Jean-Pierre 1989 Lehrter SV Triathlon GER-NIE 00:35:01 01:16:14 01:51:15 00:48:04 02:39:20 130
131 317 02:39:41 Tetens Christian 1981 Triathlon Team Buxtehude H II GER-NIE 00:34:23 01:13:47 01:48:11 00:51:30 02:39:41 131
132 199 02:40:20 Fortmann Matthias 1983 TuS BW Lohne Triathlon II GER-NIE 00:40:33 01:14:44 01:55:17 00:45:03 02:40:20 132
133 323 02:41:24 Walther Andrè 1985 SV Aegir 09 Hannover GER-NIE 00:31:58 01:18:04 01:50:02 00:51:21 02:41:24 133
134 360 02:41:56 Böttger Henning 1968 SV Aegir 09 Hannover GER-NIE 00:32:52 01:16:36 01:49:29 00:52:27 02:41:56 134
135 471 02:42:13 Schieße Peer 1963 SG Tri Team Osnabrück GER-NIE 00:34:02 01:17:03 01:51:06 00:51:07 02:42:13 135
136 486 02:42:48 Siebert Henning 1976 VSK Osterholz Triathlon GER-NIE 00:31:23 01:13:06 01:44:30 00:58:17 02:42:48 136
137 368 02:42:54 Deters Jens 1971 TuS BW Lohne Triathlon II GER-NIE 00:39:32 01:09:31 01:49:04 00:53:49 02:42:54 137
138 479 02:43:41 Schultz Volker 1967 Triathlon Team Braunschweig GER-NIE 00:28:21 01:17:54 01:46:15 00:57:26 02:43:41 138
139 625 02:44:54 Schenkemeyer Nadine 1984 Lehrter SV Triathlon GER-NIE 00:30:43 01:23:03 01:53:46 00:51:07 02:44:54 139
140 311 02:45:30 Sommer Christian 1979 1. WV Wunstorf GER-NIE 00:29:18 01:21:45 01:51:03 00:54:26 02:45:30 140
141 309 02:46:38 Sobottka Tim 1994 VFL Wolfsburg II GER-NIE 00:28:41 01:16:15 01:44:57 01:01:40 02:46:38 141
142 570 02:47:16 Kopetzki Christina 1978 Lehrter SV Triathlon GER-NIE 00:31:18 01:19:01 01:50:20 00:56:56 02:47:16 142
143 629 02:48:47 Schnur Andreas 1960 1. TCO Die Bären II GER-NIE 00:30:03 01:15:27 01:45:31 01:03:16 02:48:47 143
144 592 02:49:46 Mehrtens Sonja Yvonne 1983 TRI TEAM UMMEL GER-NIE 00:33:45 01:17:52 01:51:38 00:58:07 02:49:46 144
145 453 02:51:38 Ohlrogge Dirk 1971 TSV Germania Helmstedt GER-NIE 00:33:44 01:17:29 01:51:13 01:00:25 02:51:38 145
146 221 02:52:34 Horn Siegfried 1952 VSK Osterholz Triathlon GER-NIE 00:31:19 01:19:44 01:51:03 01:01:30 02:52:34 146
147 381 02:55:29 Garbe Christian 1965 ESV Eintracht Hameln II GER-NIE 00:33:38 01:23:59 01:57:37 00:57:52 02:55:29 147
148 597 02:55:57 Mönch Angela 1967 Tri-Speedys Peine GER-NIE 00:33:50 01:21:29 01:55:20 01:00:37 02:55:57 148
149 544 02:56:28 Finster Lutz 1962 LC Hansa Stuhr Tri-Wölfe I GER-NIE 00:29:43 01:25:07 01:54:50 01:01:38 02:56:28 149
150 512 03:02:07 Althans Eileen 1971 Tri-Speedys Peine GER-NIE 00:36:44 01:28:04 02:04:48 00:57:18 03:02:07 150