Dienstag, 21. November 2017
NordseeMan WHV 2017 Herren Mannschaftswertung
1. TriAs Hildesheim Herren I 133
2. VFL Wolfsburg II 139
3. TSV Anderten Tri-Team I 145
4. Triathlon Team Braunschweig 196
5. Triathlon Team Buxtehude H II 200
6. TuS BW Lohne Triathlon II 216
7. RSC Göttingen Triathlon 220
8. SV Aegir 09 Hannover 260
9. 1. TCO Die Bären II 261
10. TSV Germania Helmstedt 269
11. ESV Eintracht Hameln II 285
12. SG Tri Team Osnabrück 294
13. Lehrter SV Triathlon 317
14. Tri-Speedys Peine 337
15. Hannover 96 III 381
16. TRI TEAM UMMEL 394
17. TSV Bokeloh 406
18. LC Hansa Stuhr Tri-Wölfe I 417
19. VSK Osterholz Triathlon 419
20. 1. WV Wunstorf 494
21. TSR Olympia Wilhelmshaven Herren 522
22. Triathlöwen Bremen 524
23. TSV Victoria Linden 1. Herren 611

 

NordseeMan WHV 2017 Herren Einzelwertung
Pos StNr Gesamt Name Vorname Jg. Verein Nat. Schwi. Pos Rad Pos Sch+Rad Pos Lauf Pos Endzeit Pos
1 269 01:02:11 Mumme Julius 1995 TriAs Hildesheim Herren I GER-NIE 00:10:09 4 00:33:24 1 00:43:34 1 00:18:36 9 01:02:11 1
2 378 01:02:40 Voss Fabian 2001 Triathlon Team Buxtehude H II GER-NIE 00:08:55 1 00:34:41 7 00:43:37 2 00:19:03 14 01:02:40 2
3 254 01:04:44 Witte Mirko 1979 RSC Göttingen Triathlon GER-NIE 00:10:36 14 00:35:55 21 00:46:31 8 00:18:12 5 01:04:44 3
4 403 01:04:49 Lenk Marcus 1979 Tri-Speedys Peine GER-NIE 00:11:16 32 00:35:10 13 00:46:26 5 00:18:22 6 01:04:49 4
5 260 01:05:17 Bernhart Jens 1991 TSV Germania Helmstedt GER-NIE 00:11:59 55 00:34:29 4 00:46:29 7 00:18:47 10 01:05:17 5
6 302 01:05:26 Krämer Christian 1987 SV Aegir 09 Hannover GER-NIE 00:11:53 54 00:35:27 14 00:47:21 19 00:18:05 3 01:05:26 6
7 296 01:05:37 Timmermann Björn 1996 VFL Wolfsburg II GER-NIE 00:13:15 96 00:34:24 3 00:47:40 26 00:17:57 1 01:05:37 7
8 356 01:05:49 Frerichs Jamal 1993 TuS BW Lohne Triathlon II GER-NIE 00:10:30 13 00:36:26 30 00:46:57 13 00:18:51 11 01:05:49 8
9 271 01:05:51 Schattmann Felix 1998 TriAs Hildesheim Herren I GER-NIE 00:10:40 15 00:35:47 19 00:46:28 6 00:19:23 18 01:05:51 9
10 323 01:05:52 Bussmann Tobias 1973 SG Tri Team Osnabrück GER-NIE 00:12:10 63 00:35:05 12 00:47:15 16 00:18:36 8 01:05:52 10
11 263 01:05:53 Greite Lukas 1999 TSV Germania Helmstedt GER-NIE 00:11:36 41 00:36:11 25 00:47:48 31 00:18:04 2 01:05:53 11
12 299 01:05:53 Jache Christian 1984 SV Aegir 09 Hannover GER-NIE 00:12:41 79 00:35:05 11 00:47:46 29 00:18:06 4 01:05:53 12
13 310 01:05:59 Anderson Ian 1964 ESV Eintracht Hameln II GER-NIE 00:10:06 3 00:36:44 33 00:46:51 12 00:19:07 15 01:05:59 13
14 308 01:06:11 Leßmeister Frank 1967 TSV Anderten Tri-Team I   00:11:16 34 00:34:38 6 00:45:55 4 00:20:15 36 01:06:11 14
15 340 01:06:23 Haase Mario 1983 Triathlon Team Braunschweig GER-NIE 00:12:16 67 00:34:43 8 00:46:59 14 00:19:23 19 01:06:23 15
16 401 01:06:26 Arndt Niklas 1974 Tri-Speedys Peine GER-NIE 00:12:10 64 00:34:54 10 00:47:05 15 00:19:21 16 01:06:26 16
17 316 01:06:36 Schwekendiek Jonas 1992 ESV Eintracht Hameln II GER-NIE 00:10:19 10 00:37:24 43 00:47:43 27 00:18:52 12 01:06:36 17
18 388 01:06:39 Köther Tobias 1991 Lehrter SV Triathlon GER-NIE 00:10:30 12 00:36:15 27 00:46:45 10 00:19:53 28 01:06:39 18
19 357 01:06:42 Meyer Rene 1990 TuS BW Lohne Triathlon II GER-NIE 00:12:09 62 00:35:38 17 00:47:47 30 00:18:54 13 01:06:42 19
20 283 01:06:52 Hofmann Dirk 1983 Hannover 96 III GER-NIE 00:10:43 18 00:36:43 32 00:47:27 22 00:19:24 20 01:06:52 20
21 349 01:06:52 Stoll Thomas 1976 1. TCO Die Bären II GER-NIE 00:10:11 6 00:35:35 16 00:45:46 3 00:21:05 55 01:06:52 21
22 326 01:06:54 Patrick Teller 1987 SG Tri Team Osnabrück GER-NIE 00:11:16 33 00:36:07 23 00:47:23 20 00:19:30 21 01:06:54 22
23 257 01:06:57 Markgraf Bernd 1962 TSV Anderten Tri-Team I GER-NIE 00:11:42 44 00:34:49 9 00:46:32 9 00:20:24 40 01:06:57 23
24 292 01:07:06 Liebing Ronny 1977 VFL Wolfsburg II GER-NIE 00:11:08 30 00:36:22 29 00:47:31 24 00:19:35 22 01:07:06 24
25 253 01:07:17 Müller Thomas Stephan 1988 RSC Göttingen Triathlon GER-NIE 00:11:45 47 00:35:32 15 00:47:18 18 00:19:58 32 01:07:17 25
26 396 01:07:28 Mehrtens Axel 1977 TRI TEAM UMMEL GER-NIE 00:11:07 29 00:36:10 24 00:47:17 17 00:20:11 34 01:07:28 26
27 321 01:07:33 Kranz Daniel 1988 TSV Bokeloh GER-NIE 00:10:18 9 00:37:25 45 00:47:43 28 00:19:49 26 01:07:33 27
28 342 01:07:55 Wetzel Jan 1978 Triathlon Team Braunschweig GER-NIE 00:11:12 31 00:37:21 40 00:48:33 36 00:19:21 17 01:07:55 28
29 291 01:08:02 Krenz Alexander 1987 VFL Wolfsburg II GER-NIE 00:13:23 101 00:36:04 22 00:49:28 46 00:18:34 7 01:08:02 29
30 354 01:08:05 Föhse Patrick 2000 TuS BW Lohne Triathlon II GER-NIE 00:11:01 27 00:36:38 31 00:47:39 25 00:20:25 41 01:08:05 30
31 395 01:08:32 Haar Jan 1978 TRI TEAM UMMEL GER-NIE 00:11:38 42 00:35:45 18 00:47:24 21 00:21:08 58 01:08:32 31
32 255 01:08:36 Hofmann Philipp 1975 TSV Anderten Tri-Team I GER-NIE 00:11:51 51 00:36:19 28 00:48:10 34 00:20:26 43 01:08:36 32
33 338 01:08:49 Affelt Alexander 1985 Triathlon Team Braunschweig GER-NIE 00:12:42 80 00:36:13 26 00:48:55 41 00:19:54 29 01:08:49 33
34 333 01:08:59 Preusser Timo 1990 VSK Osterholz Triathlon GER-NIE 00:10:12 7 00:38:04 58 00:48:16 35 00:20:42 47 01:08:59 34
35 294 01:09:05 Schindzielorz Robert 1978 VFL Wolfsburg II GER-NIE 00:13:12 92 00:34:36 5 00:47:49 32 00:21:16 63 01:09:05 35
36 258 01:09:22 Stephan Felix 1992 TSV Anderten Tri-Team I GER-NIE 00:13:12 94 00:33:38 2 00:46:51 11 00:22:31 90 01:09:22 36
37 273 01:09:32 Schmidt Hannes 1989 TriAs Hildesheim Herren I GER-NIE 00:11:52 52 00:37:42 50 00:49:34 48 00:19:58 31 01:09:32 37
38 270 01:09:35 Roweck Adrian 2001 TriAs Hildesheim Herren I GER-NIE 00:10:44 19 00:37:24 42 00:48:08 33 00:21:26 68 01:09:35 38
39 379 01:09:37 Voss Olaf 1967 Triathlon Team Buxtehude H II GER-NIE 00:10:59 26 00:37:39 49 00:48:39 38 00:20:58 50 01:09:37 39
40 256 01:09:38 Kuhfahl Martin 1965 TSV Anderten Tri-Team I GER-NIE 00:11:40 43 00:38:14 60 00:49:54 56 00:19:44 24 01:09:38 40
41 343 01:09:48 Ehrentraut Mathias 1979 1. TCO Die Bären II GER-NIE 00:12:00 56 00:36:47 35 00:48:47 39 00:21:01 54 01:09:48 41
42 259 01:09:48 Stetefeld Holger 1964 TSV Anderten Tri-Team I GER-NIE 00:12:38 76 00:37:28 46 00:50:06 61 00:19:42 23 01:09:48 42
43 341 01:09:51 Koch Andre 1986 Triathlon Team Braunschweig GER-NIE 00:10:53 24 00:38:45 70 00:49:38 49 00:20:12 35 01:09:51 43
44 290 01:09:51 Kimmel Viktor 1987 VFL Wolfsburg II GER-NIE 00:12:43 81 00:37:15 39 00:49:59 58 00:19:52 27 01:09:51 44
45 414 01:09:57 Walz Christian 1971 LC Hansa Stuhr Tri-Wölfe I GER-NIE 00:10:10 5 00:39:21 83 00:49:31 47 00:20:26 42 01:09:57 45
46 353 01:10:06 Eick Bernd 1980 TuS BW Lohne Triathlon II GER-NIE 00:12:07 61 00:37:39 48 00:49:46 52 00:20:19 37 01:10:06 46
47 408 01:10:06 Kantner Tobias 1986 Triathlöwen Bremen GER-BRE 00:10:22 11 00:38:26 66 00:48:49 40 00:21:17 64 01:10:06 47
48 272 01:10:06 Schattmann Achim 1959 TriAs Hildesheim Herren I GER-NIE 00:13:12 91 00:35:54 20 00:49:07 43 00:20:59 51 01:10:06 48
49 262 01:10:10 Georgi Michael 1966 TSV Germania Helmstedt GER-NIE 00:12:18 68 00:37:24 44 00:49:42 50 00:20:28 45 01:10:10 49
50 377 01:10:17 Puller Fabian 1985 Triathlon Team Buxtehude H II GER-NIE 00:10:41 16 00:37:55 55 00:48:37 37 00:21:40 75 01:10:17 50
51 345 01:10:35 Fuchs Christian 1985 1. TCO Die Bären II GER-NIE 00:12:14 65 00:37:59 57 00:50:13 62 00:20:22 38 01:10:35 51
52 250 01:10:40 Bayer Franz 1993 RSC Göttingen Triathlon GER-NIE 00:11:18 35 00:37:45 51 00:49:03 42 00:21:36 72 01:10:40 52
53 371 01:10:41 Fagaschweski Janosch 1983 Triathlon Team Buxtehude H II GER-NIE 00:13:27 104 00:36:46 34 00:50:14 63 00:20:26 44 01:10:41 53
54 327 01:10:49 Rayo Martin Felipe 1988 SG Tri Team Osnabrück GER-NIE 00:10:15 8 00:37:12 38 00:47:28 23 00:23:20 100 01:10:49 54
55 348 01:11:01 Murdfield Niklas 2001 1. TCO Die Bären II GER-NIE 00:10:56 25 00:39:04 78 00:50:01 59 00:21:00 53 01:11:01 55
56 380 01:11:04 Wentorp Adrian 1999 Triathlon Team Buxtehude H II GER-NIE 00:10:41 17 00:38:43 69 00:49:25 44 00:21:39 74 01:11:04 56
57 304 01:11:05 Ullman Rikard 1982 SV Aegir 09 Hannover GER-NIE 00:11:44 46 00:38:05 59 00:49:49 54 00:21:15 61 01:11:05 57
58 289 01:11:16 Hahn Holger 1967 VFL Wolfsburg II GER-NIE 00:12:56 86 00:37:46 52 00:50:43 70 00:20:33 46 01:11:16 58
59 322 01:11:30 Lindner Mario 1978 TSV Bokeloh GER-NIE 00:12:01 57 00:37:53 54 00:49:54 55 00:21:36 71 01:11:30 59
60 370 01:11:32 Buhk Philipp 2001 Triathlon Team Buxtehude H II GER-NIE 00:10:52 23 00:39:33 87 00:50:26 66 00:21:06 56 01:11:32 60
61 307 01:11:38 Thiebes Julian 1984 RSC Göttingen Triathlon GER-NIE 00:12:48 84 00:38:26 65 00:51:15 78 00:20:22 39 01:11:38 61
62 409 01:11:40 Rehkugler Jürgen 1966 Triathlöwen Bremen GER-BRE 00:13:03 89 00:37:01 37 00:50:04 60 00:21:35 70 01:11:40 62
63 314 01:11:41 Mortzfeld Ulrich 1966 ESV Eintracht Hameln II GER-NIE 00:12:34 74 00:37:23 41 00:49:57 57 00:21:43 77 01:11:41 63
64 386 01:11:48 Kopetzki Sven 1975 Lehrter SV Triathlon GER-NIE 00:12:41 78 00:38:16 61 00:50:57 75 00:20:50 49 01:11:48 64
65 394 01:11:48 Wilhelms Marc 1974 Lehrter SV Triathlon GER-NIE 00:13:25 102 00:38:37 67 00:52:03 84 00:19:45 25 01:11:48 65
66 375 01:12:12 Lewerenz Marten 2001 Triathlon Team Buxtehude H II GER-NIE 00:10:51 22 00:40:13 93 00:51:05 77 00:21:06 57 01:12:12 66
67 334 01:12:12 Rukin Ilja 1997 VSK Osterholz Triathlon GER-NIE 00:12:18 69 00:38:40 68 00:50:59 76 00:21:13 60 01:12:12 67
68 413 01:12:16 Miehlke Sebastian 1987 LC Hansa Stuhr Tri-Wölfe I GER-NIE 00:13:40 109 00:36:58 36 00:50:38 68 00:21:37 73 01:12:16 68
69 313 01:12:17 Kowallik Mathias 1980 ESV Eintracht Hameln II GER-NIE 00:12:06 59 00:38:51 73 00:50:57 74 00:21:19 65 01:12:17 69
70 286 01:12:24 Becker Christine 1991 VFL Wolfsburg II GER-NIE 00:11:35 40 00:37:52 53 00:49:27 45 00:22:57 96 01:12:24 70
71 274 01:12:26 Böker Marc 1974 TSV Victoria Linden 1. Herren GER-NIE 00:13:06 90 00:37:37 47 00:50:44 71 00:21:42 76 01:12:26 71
72 420 01:12:35 Wortmann Jens 1964 1. WV Wunstorf GER-NIE 00:11:02 28 00:38:45 71 00:49:47 53 00:22:47 94 01:12:35 72
73 328 01:12:47 Speller Oliver 1972 SG Tri Team Osnabrück GER-NIE 00:11:52 53 00:38:25 64 00:50:18 64 00:22:29 88 01:12:47 73
74 404 01:12:51 Renno Christian 1999 Tri-Speedys Peine GER-NIE 00:12:39 77 00:39:00 76 00:51:40 82 00:21:11 59 01:12:51 74
75 417 01:12:57 Ebeling Christian 1977 1. WV Wunstorf GER-NIE 00:12:14 66 00:39:11 80 00:51:26 79 00:21:30 69 01:12:57 75
76 267 01:13:03 Dammann Raphael 1972 TriAs Hildesheim Herren I GER-NIE 00:11:46 49 00:38:53 74 00:50:39 69 00:22:23 87 01:13:03 76
77 339 01:13:04 Bloß Erik 1996 Triathlon Team Braunschweig GER-NIE 00:11:29 37 00:39:22 84 00:50:51 72 00:22:12 84 01:13:04 77
78 300 01:13:09 Jörss Andreas 1970 SV Aegir 09 Hannover GER-NIE 00:13:12 93 00:39:06 79 00:52:19 87 00:20:49 48 01:13:09 78
79 251 01:13:31 Fremgen Aaron 1999 RSC Göttingen Triathlon GER-NIE 00:12:25 71 00:39:19 81 00:51:45 83 00:21:46 78 01:13:31 79
80 282 01:13:33 Heß Martin 1965 Hannover 96 III GER-NIE 00:12:32 72 00:38:24 63 00:50:57 73 00:22:36 91 01:13:33 80
81 393 01:13:52 Wedekin Daniel 1981 Lehrter SV Triathlon GER-NIE 00:11:43 45 00:37:58 56 00:49:42 51 00:24:09 109 01:13:52 81
82 398 01:13:56 Mehrtens Frank 1974 TRI TEAM UMMEL GER-NIE 00:12:07 60 00:39:19 82 00:51:27 80 00:22:29 89 01:13:56 82
83 422 01:14:02 Frühmann Richard 1980 TSR Olympia Wilhelmshaven Herren GER-NIE 00:11:30 38 00:41:09 102 00:52:39 89 00:21:22 67 01:14:02 83
84 288 01:14:11 Freiwald Grit 1981 VFL Wolfsburg II GER-NIE 00:11:50 50 00:41:20 105 00:53:11 94 00:21:00 52 01:14:11 84
85 281 01:14:28 Friedrichs Olaf 1968 Hannover 96 III GER-NIE 00:13:37 107 00:39:03 77 00:52:40 90 00:21:47 80 01:14:28 85
86 252 01:14:28 Lambrecht Felix 1991 RSC Göttingen Triathlon GER-NIE 00:14:54 125 00:38:18 62 00:53:12 95 00:21:15 62 01:14:28 86
87 279 01:14:40 Ahlers Andre 1983 Hannover 96 III GER-NIE 00:13:23 100 00:41:20 104 00:54:43 104 00:19:57 30 01:14:40 87
88 374 01:14:46 Hansen Arthur 1982 Triathlon Team Buxtehude H II GER-NIE 00:11:32 39 00:38:50 72 00:50:23 65 00:24:22 111 01:14:46 88
89 392 01:14:46 Wattenberg Nils 2001 Lehrter SV Triathlon GER-NIE 00:11:25 36 00:40:39 98 00:52:04 85 00:22:41 93 01:14:46 89
90 317 01:15:01 Braun Armin 1981 TSV Bokeloh GER-NIE 00:12:04 58 00:40:33 94 00:52:38 88 00:22:23 86 01:15:01 90
91 418 01:15:07 Redeker Lars 1977 1. WV Wunstorf GER-NIE 00:12:21 70 00:39:51 90 00:52:13 86 00:22:54 95 01:15:07 91
92 372 01:15:25 Fopma Peter 1971 Triathlon Team Buxtehude H II GER-NIE 00:12:33 73 00:38:59 75 00:51:33 81 00:23:52 106 01:15:25 92
93 344 01:15:33 Eichholz Dirk 1966 1. TCO Die Bären II GER-NIE 00:13:26 103 00:40:04 91 00:53:30 96 00:22:02 82 01:15:33 93
94 425 01:16:06 Omland Burkhard 1957 TSR Olympia Wilhelmshaven Herren GER-NIE 00:14:08 114 00:40:38 96 00:54:46 106 00:21:20 66 01:16:06 94
95 319 01:16:09 Haeger Heinz 1962 TSV Bokeloh GER-NIE 00:12:53 85 00:41:21 106 00:54:15 99 00:21:53 81 01:16:09 95
96 411 01:16:23 Blaß Christoph 1968 LC Hansa Stuhr Tri-Wölfe I GER-NIE 00:10:46 20 00:42:01 114 00:52:48 92 00:23:35 102 01:16:23 96
97 332 01:16:32 Landwehr Jochen 1968 VSK Osterholz Triathlon GER-NIE 00:11:46 48 00:40:59 99 00:52:45 91 00:23:46 104 01:16:32 97
98 373 01:16:32 Haase Maximilian 2001 Triathlon Team Buxtehude H II GER-NIE 00:10:48 21 00:39:45 89 00:50:34 67 00:25:58 120 01:16:32 98
99 266 01:16:55 Teiwes Gerhard 1969 TSV Germania Helmstedt GER-NIE 00:13:00 88 00:41:14 103 00:54:15 98 00:22:40 92 01:16:55 99
100 391 01:16:56 Schurm Benedikt 1983 Lehrter SV Triathlon GER-NIE 00:13:19 98 00:41:25 108 00:54:45 105 00:22:11 83 01:16:56 100
101 335 01:16:58 Siebert Henning 1976 VSK Osterholz Triathlon GER-NIE 00:13:31 105 00:39:39 88 00:53:10 93 00:23:48 105 01:16:58 101
102 415 01:17:08 Weber Thorsten 1976 LC Hansa Stuhr Tri-Wölfe I GER-NIE 00:14:47 124 00:40:33 95 00:55:21 109 00:21:46 79 01:17:08 102
103 421 01:17:09 Becker Felix 1999 TSR Olympia Wilhelmshaven Herren GER-NIE 00:12:56 87 00:41:57 113 00:54:54 107 00:22:15 85 01:17:09 103
104 389 01:18:06 Nelke Frank 1965 Lehrter SV Triathlon GER-NIE 00:14:24 119 00:39:31 85 00:53:55 97 00:24:10 110 01:18:06 104
105 264 01:18:16 Particke Phil 1997 TSV Germania Helmstedt GER-NIE 00:12:34 75 00:41:48 110 00:54:23 101 00:23:53 107 01:18:16 105
106 412 01:18:19 Janßen Andreas 1980 LC Hansa Stuhr Tri-Wölfe I GER-NIE 00:14:03 113 00:44:08 120 00:58:11 120 00:20:08 33 01:18:19 106
107 297 01:18:24 Böttger Henning 1968 SV Aegir 09 Hannover GER-NIE 00:14:13 115 00:40:13 92 00:54:26 102 00:23:57 108 01:18:24 107
108 383 01:18:49 Klatt Jean-Pierre 1989 Lehrter SV Triathlon GER-NIE 00:13:59 112 00:41:40 109 00:55:39 111 00:23:09 97 01:18:49 108
109 284 01:19:07 Rolle Christian 1989 Hannover 96 III GER-NIE 00:15:10 127 00:40:38 97 00:55:49 112 00:23:18 99 01:19:07 109
110 305 01:19:23 Walther Andrè 1985 SV Aegir 09 Hannover GER-NIE 00:14:45 122 00:41:24 107 00:56:09 114 00:23:13 98 01:19:23 110
111 381 01:19:36 Esser Kai 1976 Lehrter SV Triathlon GER-NIE 00:13:34 106 00:41:05 101 00:54:39 103 00:24:56 114 01:19:36 111
112 385 01:20:18 Kopetzki Christina 1978 Lehrter SV Triathlon GER-NIE 00:13:21 99 00:41:51 111 00:55:12 108 00:25:05 116 01:20:18 112
113 358 01:20:27 Münch Tobias 1988 TuS BW Lohne Triathlon II GER-NIE 00:13:13 95 00:43:47 119 00:57:00 116 00:23:26 101 01:20:27 113
114 295 01:20:50 Sobottka Tim 1994 VFL Wolfsburg II GER-NIE 00:13:18 97 00:41:02 100 00:54:20 100 00:26:29 122 01:20:50 114
115 423 01:21:02 Kröpelin Marcus 1987 TSR Olympia Wilhelmshaven Herren GER-NIE 00:13:55 111 00:42:07 115 00:56:02 113 00:25:00 115 01:21:02 115
116 298 01:21:15 Erdmann Oliver 1973 SV Aegir 09 Hannover GER-NIE 00:14:47 123 00:42:42 117 00:57:29 119 00:23:45 103 01:21:15 116
117 352 01:21:33 Deters Jens 1971 TuS BW Lohne Triathlon II GER-NIE 00:17:33 131 00:39:32 86 00:57:05 118 00:24:28 112 01:21:33 117
118 280 01:21:41 Brandt Dirk 1972 Hannover 96 III GER-NIE 00:14:18 116 00:42:43 118 00:57:01 117 00:24:39 113 01:21:41 118
119 405 01:22:35 Schultz Uwe 1966 Tri-Speedys Peine GER-NIE 00:13:38 108 00:41:53 112 00:55:31 110 00:27:04 124 01:22:35 119
120 336 01:24:28 Thoden Andreas 1981 VSK Osterholz Triathlon GER-NIE 00:13:48 110 00:44:46 125 00:58:34 121 00:25:53 118 01:24:28 120
121 419 01:24:29 Roth Jürgen 1966 1. WV Wunstorf GER-NIE 00:14:19 118 00:42:29 116 00:56:49 115 00:27:40 125 01:24:29 121
122 337 01:25:28 Weigel Friedeman 1959 VSK Osterholz Triathlon GER-NIE 00:14:18 117 00:45:15 126 00:59:33 124 00:25:54 119 01:25:28 122
123 311 01:26:53 Garbe Christian 1965 ESV Eintracht Hameln II GER-NIE 00:15:40 128 00:44:44 124 01:00:25 127 00:26:28 121 01:26:53 123
124 402 01:26:59 Jansen Malte 1985 Tri-Speedys Peine GER-NIE 00:12:46 82 00:47:18 128 01:00:05 126 00:26:54 123 01:26:59 124
125 400 01:28:35 Tantzen Relef 1956 TRI TEAM UMMEL GER-NIE 00:17:26 130 00:45:29 127 01:02:55 129 00:25:39 117 01:28:35 125
126 331 01:28:37 Horn Siegfried 1952 VSK Osterholz Triathlon GER-NIE 00:14:24 120 00:44:41 123 00:59:06 122 00:29:31 128 01:28:37 126
127 424 01:29:22 Braun Jan-Peter 1967 TSR Olympia Wilhelmshaven Herren GER-NIE 00:12:47 83 00:47:56 129 01:00:44 128 00:28:37 126 01:29:22 127
128 287 01:30:05 D´Andrea Dirk 1966 VFL Wolfsburg II GER-NIE 00:14:41 121 00:44:39 121 00:59:21 123 00:30:43 129 01:30:05 128
129 301 01:32:33 Kasten Michael 1968 SV Aegir 09 Hannover GER-NIE 00:15:05 126 00:44:40 122 00:59:45 125 00:32:47 130 01:32:33 129
130 399 01:35:14 Poppe Britta 1983 TRI TEAM UMMEL GER-NIE 00:17:04 129 00:49:06 130 01:06:11 130 00:29:03 127 01:35:14 130